Members

Member Date of Appointment Current Term of Office
Mr Peter Beattie 23 June 2014 23 June 2018 - 22 June 2022
Councillor Bob Deering 7 December 2020 7 December 2020 - 6 December 2024 
Miss Tosca Hein 1 January 2021  1 January 2021 - 31 December 2024 
Ms Beth Honnor 7 December 2020  7 December 2020 - 6 December 2024 
Mr Matthew Smith 1 April 2016 1 April 2020 - 31 March 2024